Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Egor Pogostnov €1.50m
Matchday 10 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Isloch | 3:0 | FK Min (15.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2024
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Slutsk | 2:0 | Neman (1.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2024
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
750 · Vadim Lenkovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Viteb | 2:0 | Naftan (12.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Brest | 0:1 | Zhodin (2.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
9.090 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(9.) Dzerzh | 2:0 | BATE (8.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) ShakhS | 2:2 | Smorgo (11.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
63' | ||||
63' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(5.) Slavia | 1:1 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Dnepr | 0:1 | Gomel (7.) | ||
Mon
May 27, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 10 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | Neman Grodno | 10 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 14 | 19 | |
5 | Slavia | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Vitebsk | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Gomel | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Dzerzhinsk | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Isloch | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | BATE Borisov | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Naftan | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | FK Minsk | 10 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | Soligorsk | 10 | -12 | -15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...